LIGA a IV-a IALOMITA 2015/2016
REZULTATE COMPLETE TUR:
Etapa 1 15-08-2015 - 18:00
1) Viitorul Axintele - Spicul Colilia 0 - 2
2) Olimpia Radulesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Gh. Doja 7 - 1
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Fulgerul Fierbinti 6 - 3
5) AS FC Traian - Andrias Andrasesti 2 - 3
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 3 - 2
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S. Amara 2 - 2
8) Recolta Barcanesti - Vointa Reviga 0 - 0
Etapa 2 22-08-2015 - 18:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Vointa Reviga 1 - 0
2) C.S. Amara - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 2
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2
4) Andrias Andrasesti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 2
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - AS FC Traian 3 - 0
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Unirea Ion Roata 4 - 5
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 2
8) Viitorul Axintele - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 3
Etapa 3 29-08-2015 - 18:00
1) Olimpia Radulesti - Spicul Colilia 4 - 1
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 1
3) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 4 - 2
4) AS FC Traian - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 1
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 3
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Andrias Andrasesti 2 - 2
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 5
8) Vointa Reviga - C.S. Amara 3 - 4
Etapa 4 05-09-2015 - 17:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.S. Amara 4 - 4
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Vointa Reviga 6 - 3
3) Andrias Andrasesti - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 2
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 1
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - ACF Rapid Fetesti 4 - 7
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - AS FC Traian 4 - 6
7) Viitorul Axintele - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 4
8) Olimpia Radulesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 6 - 2
Etapa 5 12-09-2015 - 17:00
1) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Spicul Colilia 6 - 2
2) Unirea Ion Roata - Olimpia Radulesti 6 - 2
3) AS FC Traian - Viitorul Axintele 1 - 2
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 1
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 2
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 2
7) Vointa Reviga - Andrias Andrasesti 2 - 1
8) C.S. Amara - Victoria Mt. Buzau 3 - 5
Etapa 6 19-09-2015 - 17:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 3
2) Andrias Andrasesti - C.S. Amara 5 - 0
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Vointa Reviga 6 - 0
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta Barcanesti 5 - 4
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 3
6) Viitorul Axintele - ACF Rapid Fetesti 3 - 3
7) Olimpia Radulesti - AS FC Traian 9 - 3
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 2
Etapa 7 26-09-2015 - 17:00
1) Unirea Ion Roata - Spicul Colilia 7 - 1
2) AS FC Traian - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 3
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Olimpia Radulesti 1 - 5
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Viitorul Axintele 2 - 4
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 1
6) Vointa Reviga - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 7
7) C.S. Amara - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 3
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 1
Etapa 8 03-10-2015 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Andrias Andrasesti 1 - 4
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 3
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S. Amara 7 - 4
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Vointa Reviga 8 - 1
5) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Barcanesti 2 - 0
6) Olimpia Radulesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 4 - 2
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 1
8) Unirea Ion Roata - AS FC Traian 9 - 0
Etapa 9 10-10-2015 - 15:00
1) AS FC Traian - Spicul Colilia 1 - 1
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Unirea Ion Roata 4 - 4
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 4
4) Recolta Barcanesti - Olimpia Radulesti 0 - 4
5) Vointa Reviga - Viitorul Axintele 1 - 4
6) C.S. Amara - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 4 - 1
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 1
8) Andrias Andrasesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 2 - 1
Etapa 10 17-10-2015 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 1
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - Andrias Andrasesti 2 - 4
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 6
4) Viitorul Axintele - C.S. Amara 3 - 0
5) Olimpia Radulesti - Vointa Reviga 4 - 0
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 2
7) Unirea Ion Roata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 0
8) AS FC Traian - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 2
Etapa 11 24-10-2015 - 15:00
1) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Spicul Colilia 4 - 1
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - AS FC Traian 4 - 3
3) Recolta Barcanesti - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 2
4) Vointa Reviga - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 2
5) C.S. Amara - Olimpia Radulesti 1 - 8
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Viitorul Axintele 2 - 1
7) Andrias Andrasesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 7 - 2
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Gh. Doja 6 - 5
Etapa 12 31-10-2015 - 14:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Gh. Doja 7 - 4
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Fulgerul Fierbinti 12 - 3
3) Viitorul Axintele - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 3
4) Olimpia Radulesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 0
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.S. Amara 3 - 0
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Vointa Reviga 5 - 3
7) AS FC Traian - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 2
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 2
Etapa 13 07-11-2015 - 14:00
1) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Spicul Colilia 1 - 2
2) Recolta Barcanesti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 4 - 3
3) Vointa Reviga - AS FC Traian 1 - 3
4) C.S. Amara - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 8
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S Victoria Tandarei 2 - 0
6) Andrias Andrasesti - Olimpia Radulesti 2 - 1
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Viitorul Axintele 1 - 0
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
Etapa 14 14-11-2015 - 14:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 4
2) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 2
3) Olimpia Radulesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 1 - 1
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Andrias Andrasesti 2 - 0
5) Unirea Ion Roata - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 1
6) AS FC Traian - C.S. Amara 5 - 0
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Vointa Reviga 7 - 2
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 1
Etapa 15 21-11-2015 - 14:00
1) Recolta Barcanesti - Spicul Colilia 1 - 2
2) Vointa Reviga - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 1
3) C.S. Amara - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 6
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - AS FC Traian 3 - 2
5) Andrias Andrasesti - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 0
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Olimpia Radulesti 1 - 0
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Viitorul Axintele 6 - 1
Etapa 16 05-03-2016 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 4
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S Victoria Tandarei 4 - 0
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 3
5) Andrias Andrasesti - AS FC Traian 6 - 1
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - ACF Rapid Fetesti 5 - 2
7) C.S. Amara - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 3
8) Vointa Reviga - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 0
Etapa 17 12-03-2016 - 15:00
1) Vointa Reviga - Spicul Colilia 3 - 1
2) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S. Amara 1 - 1
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 0
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Andrias Andrasesti 2 - 3
5) AS FC Traian - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 2
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 0
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 1
8) Olimpia Radulesti - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 3
Etapa 18 19-03-2016 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
2) Viitorul Axintele - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 1
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 1
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - AS FC Traian 4 - 1
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 1
6) Andrias Andrasesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 2 - 1
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Barcanesti 5 - 4
8) C.S. Amara - Vointa Reviga 7 - 0
Etapa 19 26-03-2016 - 15:00
1) C.S. Amara - Spicul Colilia 2 - 2
2) Vointa Reviga - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 3
3) Recolta Barcanesti - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 1
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 6 - 2
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 2
6) AS FC Traian - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 1
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 1
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
Etapa 20 02-04-2016 - 16:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 2
2) Olimpia Radulesti - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 3
3) Viitorul Axintele - AS FC Traian 4 - 1
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 2
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 2 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 0
7) Andrias Andrasesti - Vointa Reviga 5 - 0
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S. Amara 2 - 2
Etapa 21 09-04-2016 - 16:00
1) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Spicul Colilia 4 - 0
2) C.S. Amara - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 3
3) Vointa Reviga - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 1
4) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 1 - 0
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 0
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 0
7) AS FC Traian - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S Victoria Tandarei 2 - 3
Etapa 22 16-04-2016 - 16:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 4
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - AS FC Traian 8 - 1
3) Olimpia Radulesti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 3
4) Viitorul Axintele - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 4 - 2
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 1
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Vointa Reviga 10 - 0
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S. Amara 4 - 0
8) Andrias Andrasesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 0
Etapa 23 23-04-2016 - 16:30
1) Andrias Andrasesti - Spicul Colilia 3 - 0
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Fulgerul Fierbinti 1 - 2
3) C.S. Amara - Recolta Gh. Doja 1 - 3
4) Vointa Reviga - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 7
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Viitorul Axintele 1 - 4
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 5 - 0
8) AS FC Traian - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 3
Etapa 24 30-04-2016 - 16:30
1) Spicul Colilia - AS FC Traian 1 - 1
2) Unirea Ion Roata - ACF Rapid Fetesti 7 - 2
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 3
4) Olimpia Radulesti - Recolta Barcanesti 0 - 3
5) Viitorul Axintele - Vointa Reviga 10 - 0
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S. Amara 4 - 1
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Victoria Mt. Buzau 3 - 2
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 3
Etapa 25 07-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Spicul Colilia 1 - 1
2) Andrias Andrasesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 6 - 0
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 1
4) C.S. Amara - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 5
5) Vointa Reviga - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
6) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 4 - 2
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Unirea Ion Roata 4 - 0
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - AS FC Traian 5 - 0
Etapa 26 14-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Spicul Colilia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 3 - 2
2) AS FC Traian - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 5 - 6
3) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 1
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Vointa Reviga 7 - 0
5) Olimpia Radulesti - C.S. Amara 0 - 3
6) Viitorul Axintele - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 0
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Andrias Andrasesti 1 - 4
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - Fulgerul Fierbinti 4 - 1
Etapa 27 21-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Recolta Gh. Doja - Spicul Colilia 0 - 4
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 5 - 2
3) Andrias Andrasesti - Viitorul Axintele 2 - 1
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
5) C.S. Amara - C.S Victoria Tandarei 3 - 7
6) Vointa Reviga - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 5
7) Recolta Barcanesti - AS FC Traian 4 - 1
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 1
Etapa 28 28-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Spicul Colilia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 3
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 2
3) AS FC Traian - Vointa Reviga 3 - 0
4) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S. Amara 12 - 0
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Victoria Mt. Buzau 7 - 4
6) Olimpia Radulesti - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 3
7) Viitorul Axintele - Fulgerul Fierbinti 2 - 1
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 2
Etapa 29 04-06-2016 - 18:00
1) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Spicul Colilia 2 - 2
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 3
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
4) Andrias Andrasesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 3 - 2
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 7
6) C.S. Amara - AS FC Traian 4 - 3
7) Vointa Reviga - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 9
8) Recolta Barcanesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2
Etapa 30 11-06-2016 - 18:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Barcanesti 6 - 3
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Vointa Reviga 7 - 5
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S. Amara 10 - 2
4) AS FC Traian - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 1
5) Unirea Ion Roata - Andrias Andrasesti 4 - 1
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Fulgerul Fierbinti 4 - 1
7) Olimpia Radulesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 3
8) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 1
1) Spicul Colilia - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 4
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S Victoria Tandarei 4 - 0
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 3
5) Andrias Andrasesti - AS FC Traian 6 - 1
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - ACF Rapid Fetesti 5 - 2
7) C.S. Amara - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 3
8) Vointa Reviga - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 0
Etapa 17 12-03-2016 - 15:00
1) Vointa Reviga - Spicul Colilia 3 - 1
2) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S. Amara 1 - 1
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 0
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Andrias Andrasesti 2 - 3
5) AS FC Traian - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 2
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 0
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 1
8) Olimpia Radulesti - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 3
Etapa 18 19-03-2016 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
2) Viitorul Axintele - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 1
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 1
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - AS FC Traian 4 - 1
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 1
6) Andrias Andrasesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 2 - 1
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Barcanesti 5 - 4
8) C.S. Amara - Vointa Reviga 7 - 0
Etapa 19 26-03-2016 - 15:00
1) C.S. Amara - Spicul Colilia 2 - 2
2) Vointa Reviga - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 3
3) Recolta Barcanesti - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 1
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 6 - 2
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 2
6) AS FC Traian - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 1
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 1
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
Etapa 20 02-04-2016 - 16:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 2
2) Olimpia Radulesti - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 3
3) Viitorul Axintele - AS FC Traian 4 - 1
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 2
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 2 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 0
7) Andrias Andrasesti - Vointa Reviga 5 - 0
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S. Amara 2 - 2
Etapa 21 09-04-2016 - 16:00
1) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Spicul Colilia 4 - 0
2) C.S. Amara - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 3
3) Vointa Reviga - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 1
4) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 1 - 0
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 0
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 0
7) AS FC Traian - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S Victoria Tandarei 2 - 3
Etapa 22 16-04-2016 - 16:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 4
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - AS FC Traian 8 - 1
3) Olimpia Radulesti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 3
4) Viitorul Axintele - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 4 - 2
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 1
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Vointa Reviga 10 - 0
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S. Amara 4 - 0
8) Andrias Andrasesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 0
Etapa 23 23-04-2016 - 16:30
1) Andrias Andrasesti - Spicul Colilia 3 - 0
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Fulgerul Fierbinti 1 - 2
3) C.S. Amara - Recolta Gh. Doja 1 - 3
4) Vointa Reviga - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 7
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Viitorul Axintele 1 - 4
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 5 - 0
8) AS FC Traian - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 3
Etapa 24 30-04-2016 - 16:30
1) Spicul Colilia - AS FC Traian 1 - 1
2) Unirea Ion Roata - ACF Rapid Fetesti 7 - 2
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 3
4) Olimpia Radulesti - Recolta Barcanesti 0 - 3
5) Viitorul Axintele - Vointa Reviga 10 - 0
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S. Amara 4 - 1
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Victoria Mt. Buzau 3 - 2
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 3
Etapa 25 07-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Spicul Colilia 1 - 1
2) Andrias Andrasesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 6 - 0
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 1
4) C.S. Amara - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 5
5) Vointa Reviga - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
6) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 4 - 2
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Unirea Ion Roata 4 - 0
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - AS FC Traian 5 - 0
Etapa 26 14-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Spicul Colilia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 3 - 2
2) AS FC Traian - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 5 - 6
3) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 1
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Vointa Reviga 7 - 0
5) Olimpia Radulesti - C.S. Amara 0 - 3
6) Viitorul Axintele - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 0
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Andrias Andrasesti 1 - 4
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - Fulgerul Fierbinti 4 - 1
Etapa 27 21-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Recolta Gh. Doja - Spicul Colilia 0 - 4
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 5 - 2
3) Andrias Andrasesti - Viitorul Axintele 2 - 1
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
5) C.S. Amara - C.S Victoria Tandarei 3 - 7
6) Vointa Reviga - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 5
7) Recolta Barcanesti - AS FC Traian 4 - 1
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 1
Etapa 28 28-05-2016 - 17:30
1) Spicul Colilia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 3
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 2
3) AS FC Traian - Vointa Reviga 3 - 0
4) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S. Amara 12 - 0
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Victoria Mt. Buzau 7 - 4
6) Olimpia Radulesti - Andrias Andrasesti 0 - 3
7) Viitorul Axintele - Fulgerul Fierbinti 2 - 1
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 2
Etapa 29 04-06-2016 - 18:00
1) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Spicul Colilia 2 - 2
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 3
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Olimpia Radulesti 3 - 0
4) Andrias Andrasesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 3 - 2
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 7
6) C.S. Amara - AS FC Traian 4 - 3
7) Vointa Reviga - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 9
8) Recolta Barcanesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2
Etapa 30 11-06-2016 - 18:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Barcanesti 6 - 3
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Vointa Reviga 7 - 5
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S. Amara 10 - 2
4) AS FC Traian - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 1
5) Unirea Ion Roata - Andrias Andrasesti 4 - 1
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Fulgerul Fierbinti 4 - 1
7) Olimpia Radulesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 3
8) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 1