PROGRAM COMPLET SI REZULTATE:
Liga a-IV-a, Juniori PROGRAM COMPLET SI REZULTATE MECIURI TUR
Etapa 1 27-08-2016 - 15:30
1) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Spicul Colilia 4 - 2
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 5
3) Vointa Maia - Viitorul Axintele 2 - 2
4) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 6
5) AS FC Traian - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 8
6) Secunda Adincata - C.S. Amara 5 - 2
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 3
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 2
Etapa 2 03-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 0
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 1
3) C.S. Amara - Fulgerul Fierbinti 10 - 2
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Secunda Adincata 2 - 0
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - AS FC Traian 19 - 0
6) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Barcanesti 5 - 2
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Vointa Maia 13 - 0
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Baraganul Ciulnita 6 - 2
Etapa 3 10-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Baraganul Ciulnita - Spicul Colilia 5 - 4
2) Vointa Maia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 2
3) Recolta Barcanesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 7
4) AS FC Traian - Viitorul Axintele 6 - 5
5) Secunda Adincata - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 2
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S. Amara 6 - 0
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 4
Etapa 4 17-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 3
2) C.S. Amara - Recolta Gh. Doja 6 - 1
3) Unirea Ion Roata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 2 - 3
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Fulgerul Fierbinti 15 - 1
5) Viitorul Axintele - Secunda Adincata 4 - 1
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - AS FC Traian 10 - 0
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Barcanesti 8 - 1
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Vointa Maia 12 - 0
Etapa 5 24-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Vointa Maia - Spicul Colilia 3 - 4
2) Recolta Barcanesti - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 2
3) AS FC Traian - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 9
4) Secunda Adincata - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 2
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 10
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 5
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 1
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S. Amara 4 - 1
Etapa 6 01-10-2016 - 13:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.S. Amara 2 - 2
2) Unirea Ion Roata - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 0
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Gh. Doja 11 - 1
4) Viitorul Axintele - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Fulgerul Fierbinti 10 - 0
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Secunda Adincata 3 - 1
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - AS FC Traian 3 - 2
8) Vointa Maia - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 5
Etapa 7 08-10-2016 - 13:00
1) Recolta Barcanesti - Spicul Colilia 4 - 8
2) AS FC Traian - Vointa Maia 0 - 1
3) Secunda Adincata - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 4
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 3
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 3
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Viitorul Axintele 1 - 1
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 3 - 4
8) C.S. Amara - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 4
Etapa 8 15-10-2016 - 13:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 1
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.S. Amara 11 - 0
3) Viitorul Axintele - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 9
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 0
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 4
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 0
7) Vointa Maia - Secunda Adincata 2 - 3
8) Recolta Barcanesti - AS FC Traian 3 - 1
Etapa 9 22-10-2016 - 13:00
1) AS FC Traian - Spicul Colilia 2 - 0
2) Secunda Adincata - Recolta Barcanesti 0 - 2
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Vointa Maia 2 - 3
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 2
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 4 - 3
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 2
7) C.S. Amara - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 5
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 7
Etapa 10 29-10-2016 - 12:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 6
2) Viitorul Axintele - Unirea Ion Roata 4 - 0
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S. Amara 7 - 1
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - ACF Rapid Fetesti 4 - 2
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 3
6) Vointa Maia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 2
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 4 - 3
8) AS FC Traian - Secunda Adincata 1 - 0
Etapa 11 05-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Secunda Adincata - Spicul Colilia 3 - 1
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - AS FC Traian 12 - 4
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 1
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - Vointa Maia 0 - 3
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Baraganul Ciulnita 1 - 0
6) C.S. Amara - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 7
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 1
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 2
Etapa 12 12-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 5
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S Victoria Tandarei 4 - 2
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 2
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S. Amara 4 - 0
5) Vointa Maia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 4
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 4 - 3
7) AS FC Traian - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 8
8) Secunda Adincata - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 2
Etapa 13 19-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Spicul Colilia 1 - 5
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Secunda Adincata 2 - 0
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - AS FC Traian 4 - 3
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Barcanesti 6 - 1
5) C.S. Amara - Vointa Maia 5 - 2
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Baraganul Ciulnita 1 - 2
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 1
8) Viitorul Axintele - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 9
Etapa 14 26-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 5
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Viitorul Axintele 7 - 3
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S Victoria Tandarei 2 - 5
4) Vointa Maia - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 2
5) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S. Amara 3 - 0
6) AS FC Traian - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 3
7) Secunda Adincata - Recolta Gh. Doja 6 - 4
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 6
Etapa 15 03-12-2016 - 12:00
1) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Spicul Colilia 2 - 3
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - Fulgerul Fierbinti 9 - 2
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Secunda Adincata 1 - 0
4) C.S. Amara - AS FC Traian 7 - 1
5) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 0
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Vointa Maia 19 - 0
7) Viitorul Axintele - Baraganul Ciulnita 6 - 0
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
Etapa 1 27-08-2016 - 15:30
1) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Spicul Colilia 4 - 2
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 5
3) Vointa Maia - Viitorul Axintele 2 - 2
4) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 6
5) AS FC Traian - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 8
6) Secunda Adincata - C.S. Amara 5 - 2
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 3
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 2
Etapa 2 03-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Gh. Doja 2 - 0
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 1
3) C.S. Amara - Fulgerul Fierbinti 10 - 2
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Secunda Adincata 2 - 0
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - AS FC Traian 19 - 0
6) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Barcanesti 5 - 2
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Vointa Maia 13 - 0
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Baraganul Ciulnita 6 - 2
Etapa 3 10-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Baraganul Ciulnita - Spicul Colilia 5 - 4
2) Vointa Maia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 2
3) Recolta Barcanesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 7
4) AS FC Traian - Viitorul Axintele 6 - 5
5) Secunda Adincata - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 2
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S. Amara 6 - 0
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 4
Etapa 4 17-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Spicul Colilia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 3
2) C.S. Amara - Recolta Gh. Doja 6 - 1
3) Unirea Ion Roata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 2 - 3
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Fulgerul Fierbinti 15 - 1
5) Viitorul Axintele - Secunda Adincata 4 - 1
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - AS FC Traian 10 - 0
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Barcanesti 8 - 1
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Vointa Maia 12 - 0
Etapa 5 24-09-2016 - 15:00
1) Vointa Maia - Spicul Colilia 3 - 4
2) Recolta Barcanesti - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 2
3) AS FC Traian - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 9
4) Secunda Adincata - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 2
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 10
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 5
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 1
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S. Amara 4 - 1
Etapa 6 01-10-2016 - 13:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.S. Amara 2 - 2
2) Unirea Ion Roata - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 0
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Gh. Doja 11 - 1
4) Viitorul Axintele - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Fulgerul Fierbinti 10 - 0
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Secunda Adincata 3 - 1
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - AS FC Traian 3 - 2
8) Vointa Maia - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 5
Etapa 7 08-10-2016 - 13:00
1) Recolta Barcanesti - Spicul Colilia 4 - 8
2) AS FC Traian - Vointa Maia 0 - 1
3) Secunda Adincata - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 4
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 3
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 2 - 3
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Viitorul Axintele 1 - 1
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 3 - 4
8) C.S. Amara - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 4
Etapa 8 15-10-2016 - 13:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 1
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.S. Amara 11 - 0
3) Viitorul Axintele - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 9
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 0
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 4
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 0
7) Vointa Maia - Secunda Adincata 2 - 3
8) Recolta Barcanesti - AS FC Traian 3 - 1
Etapa 9 22-10-2016 - 13:00
1) AS FC Traian - Spicul Colilia 2 - 0
2) Secunda Adincata - Recolta Barcanesti 0 - 2
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Vointa Maia 2 - 3
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 2
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 4 - 3
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 2
7) C.S. Amara - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 5
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 7
Etapa 10 29-10-2016 - 12:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 6
2) Viitorul Axintele - Unirea Ion Roata 4 - 0
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S. Amara 7 - 1
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - ACF Rapid Fetesti 4 - 2
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 3
6) Vointa Maia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 2
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 4 - 3
8) AS FC Traian - Secunda Adincata 1 - 0
Etapa 11 05-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Secunda Adincata - Spicul Colilia 3 - 1
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - AS FC Traian 12 - 4
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Barcanesti 1 - 1
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - Vointa Maia 0 - 3
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Baraganul Ciulnita 1 - 0
6) C.S. Amara - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 7
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 1
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 2
Etapa 12 12-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 5
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S Victoria Tandarei 4 - 2
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Unirea Ion Roata 1 - 2
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S. Amara 4 - 0
5) Vointa Maia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 4
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 4 - 3
7) AS FC Traian - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 8
8) Secunda Adincata - Fulgerul Fierbinti 5 - 2
Etapa 13 19-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Spicul Colilia 1 - 5
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Secunda Adincata 2 - 0
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - AS FC Traian 4 - 3
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Barcanesti 6 - 1
5) C.S. Amara - Vointa Maia 5 - 2
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Baraganul Ciulnita 1 - 2
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 1 - 1
8) Viitorul Axintele - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 9
Etapa 14 26-11-2016 - 12:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 5
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Viitorul Axintele 7 - 3
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S Victoria Tandarei 2 - 5
4) Vointa Maia - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 2
5) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S. Amara 3 - 0
6) AS FC Traian - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 3
7) Secunda Adincata - Recolta Gh. Doja 6 - 4
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 6
Etapa 15 03-12-2016 - 12:00
1) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Spicul Colilia 2 - 3
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - Fulgerul Fierbinti 9 - 2
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Secunda Adincata 1 - 0
4) C.S. Amara - AS FC Traian 7 - 1
5) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 0
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Vointa Maia 19 - 0
7) Viitorul Axintele - Baraganul Ciulnita 6 - 0
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
Etapa 16 04-03-2017 - 13:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 0
3) Viitorul Axintele - Vointa Maia 10 - 0
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Barcanesti 10 - 0
5) Unirea Ion Roata - AS FC Traian 4 - 0
6) C.S. Amara - Secunda Adincata 4 - 3
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 12 - 0
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2
Etapa 17 11-03-2017 - 13:00
1) Recolta Gh. Doja - Spicul Colilia 6 - 2
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 2
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S. Amara 1 - 4
4) Secunda Adincata - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 3
5) AS FC Traian - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 4
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 4
7) Vointa Maia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 3
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 2
Etapa 18 18-03-2017 - 13:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 0
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Vointa Maia 4 - 0
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Barcanesti 5 - 0
4) Viitorul Axintele - AS FC Traian 5 - 4
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Secunda Adincata 8 - 0
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Fulgerul Fierbinti 13 - 0
7) C.S. Amara - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 4
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 1 - 2
Etapa 19 25-03-2017 - 13:00
1) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Spicul Colilia 3 - 1
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S. Amara 3 - 1
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 1
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 6
5) Secunda Adincata - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 4
6) AS FC Traian - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 7
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
8) Vointa Maia - Baraganul Ciulnita 0 - 1
Etapa 20 01-04-2017 - 14:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Vointa Maia 4 - 1
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 1
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - AS FC Traian 9 - 0
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Secunda Adincata 11 - 2
5) Viitorul Axintele - Fulgerul Fierbinti 9 - 2
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 1
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Gh. Doja 4 - 3
8) C.S. Amara - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 2
Etapa 21 08-04-2017 - 14:00
1) C.S. Amara - Spicul Colilia 2 - 5
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 1
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 3
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 0
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 12
6) Secunda Adincata - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 3
7) AS FC Traian - Baraganul Ciulnita 0 - 1
8) Recolta Barcanesti - Vointa Maia 2 - 2
Etapa 22 15-04-2017 - 14:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 3
2) Vointa Maia - AS FC Traian 5 - 0
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - Secunda Adincata 6 - 1
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Fulgerul Fierbinti 8 - 3
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 4 - 1
6) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 4
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - ACF Rapid Fetesti 5 - 3
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S. Amara 6 - 0
Etapa 23 22-04-2017 - 14:30
1) Unirea Ion Roata - Spicul Colilia 6 - 4
2) C.S. Amara - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 6
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 2
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 2
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 3
7) Secunda Adincata - Vointa Maia 1 - 1
8) AS FC Traian - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 2
Etapa 24 29-04-2017 - 14:30
1) Spicul Colilia - AS FC Traian 3 - 0
2) Recolta Barcanesti - Secunda Adincata 7 - 1
3) Vointa Maia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 16 - 0
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 6 - 4
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 3
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - ACF Rapid Fetesti 6 - 1
7) Viitorul Axintele - C.S. Amara 12 - 0
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Unirea Ion Roata 8 - 1
Etapa 25 06-05-2017 - 15:30
1) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Spicul Colilia 8 - 0
2) Unirea Ion Roata - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 1
3) C.S. Amara - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 3
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 7
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 3
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Vointa Maia 4 - 4
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Barcanesti 0 - 7
8) Secunda Adincata - AS FC Traian 7 - 0
Etapa 26 13-05-2017 - 15:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Secunda Adincata 5 - 5
2) AS FC Traian - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 0
3) Recolta Barcanesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 1
4) Vointa Maia - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 1
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - ACF Rapid Fetesti 8 - 5
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S. Amara 12 - 1
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Unirea Ion Roata 6 - 1
8) Viitorul Axintele - C.S Victoria Tandarei 2 - 2
Etapa 27 20-05-2017 - 15:30
1) Viitorul Axintele - Spicul Colilia 4 - 2
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Victoria Mt. Buzau 3 - 4
3) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 2
4) C.S. Amara - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 1
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Vointa Maia 5 - 2
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta Barcanesti 10 - 2
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - AS FC Traian 12 - 1
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Secunda Adincata 0 - 3
Etapa 28 27-05-2017 - 15:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 0
2) Secunda Adincata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 3
3) AS FC Traian - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 5
4) Recolta Barcanesti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 4
5) Vointa Maia - C.S. Amara 6 - 0
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 1
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S Victoria Tandarei 6 - 2
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Viitorul Axintele 5 - 1
Etapa 29 03-06-2017 - 16:00
1) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Spicul Colilia 5 - 1
2) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 8
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Baraganul Ciulnita 7 - 1
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Vointa Maia 1 - 2
5) C.S. Amara - Recolta Barcanesti 9 - 1
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - AS FC Traian 11 - 1
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Secunda Adincata 3 - 5
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 0
Etapa 30 10-06-2017 - 16:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 4
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 3
3) Secunda Adincata - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 3
4) AS FC Traian - C.S. Amara 9 - 2
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 0
6) Vointa Maia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 7 - 0
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 3
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Victoria Mt. Buzau -
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 0
3) Viitorul Axintele - Vointa Maia 10 - 0
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Barcanesti 10 - 0
5) Unirea Ion Roata - AS FC Traian 4 - 0
6) C.S. Amara - Secunda Adincata 4 - 3
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti 12 - 0
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 2
Etapa 17 11-03-2017 - 13:00
1) Recolta Gh. Doja - Spicul Colilia 6 - 2
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - ACF Rapid Fetesti 1 - 2
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S. Amara 1 - 4
4) Secunda Adincata - Unirea Ion Roata 0 - 3
5) AS FC Traian - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 4
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 4
7) Vointa Maia - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 3
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 2
Etapa 18 18-03-2017 - 13:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 0
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Vointa Maia 4 - 0
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Barcanesti 5 - 0
4) Viitorul Axintele - AS FC Traian 5 - 4
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Secunda Adincata 8 - 0
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Fulgerul Fierbinti 13 - 0
7) C.S. Amara - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 4
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Gh. Doja 1 - 2
Etapa 19 25-03-2017 - 13:00
1) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Spicul Colilia 3 - 1
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S. Amara 3 - 1
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 1
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 6
5) Secunda Adincata - Viitorul Axintele 0 - 4
6) AS FC Traian - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 7
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
8) Vointa Maia - Baraganul Ciulnita 0 - 1
Etapa 20 01-04-2017 - 14:00
1) Spicul Colilia - Vointa Maia 4 - 1
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta Barcanesti 4 - 1
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - AS FC Traian 9 - 0
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Secunda Adincata 11 - 2
5) Viitorul Axintele - Fulgerul Fierbinti 9 - 2
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 0 - 1
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Gh. Doja 4 - 3
8) C.S. Amara - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 2
Etapa 21 08-04-2017 - 14:00
1) C.S. Amara - Spicul Colilia 2 - 5
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 1
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S Victoria Tandarei 0 - 3
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 0
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 12
6) Secunda Adincata - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 3
7) AS FC Traian - Baraganul Ciulnita 0 - 1
8) Recolta Barcanesti - Vointa Maia 2 - 2
Etapa 22 15-04-2017 - 14:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 3
2) Vointa Maia - AS FC Traian 5 - 0
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - Secunda Adincata 6 - 1
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Fulgerul Fierbinti 8 - 3
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 4 - 1
6) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 4
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - ACF Rapid Fetesti 5 - 3
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S. Amara 6 - 0
Etapa 23 22-04-2017 - 14:30
1) Unirea Ion Roata - Spicul Colilia 6 - 4
2) C.S. Amara - C.S Victoria Tandarei 1 - 6
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Viitorul Axintele 3 - 2
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - Victoria Mt. Buzau 0 - 2
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 2 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Baraganul Ciulnita 3 - 3
7) Secunda Adincata - Vointa Maia 1 - 1
8) AS FC Traian - Recolta Barcanesti 3 - 2
Etapa 24 29-04-2017 - 14:30
1) Spicul Colilia - AS FC Traian 3 - 0
2) Recolta Barcanesti - Secunda Adincata 7 - 1
3) Vointa Maia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 16 - 0
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 6 - 4
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 3
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - ACF Rapid Fetesti 6 - 1
7) Viitorul Axintele - C.S. Amara 12 - 0
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Unirea Ion Roata 8 - 1
Etapa 25 06-05-2017 - 15:30
1) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Spicul Colilia 8 - 0
2) Unirea Ion Roata - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 1
3) C.S. Amara - Victoria Mt. Buzau 1 - 3
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 0 - 7
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 3
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Vointa Maia 4 - 4
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Barcanesti 0 - 7
8) Secunda Adincata - AS FC Traian 7 - 0
Etapa 26 13-05-2017 - 15:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Secunda Adincata 5 - 5
2) AS FC Traian - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 0
3) Recolta Barcanesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 1
4) Vointa Maia - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 1
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - ACF Rapid Fetesti 8 - 5
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S. Amara 12 - 1
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Unirea Ion Roata 6 - 1
8) Viitorul Axintele - C.S Victoria Tandarei 2 - 2
Etapa 27 20-05-2017 - 15:30
1) Viitorul Axintele - Spicul Colilia 4 - 2
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Victoria Mt. Buzau 3 - 4
3) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 2
4) C.S. Amara - Baraganul Ciulnita 2 - 1
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Vointa Maia 5 - 2
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta Barcanesti 10 - 2
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - AS FC Traian 12 - 1
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Secunda Adincata 0 - 3
Etapa 28 27-05-2017 - 15:30
1) Spicul Colilia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 0
2) Secunda Adincata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 1 - 3
3) AS FC Traian - Recolta Gh. Doja 3 - 5
4) Recolta Barcanesti - ACF Rapid Fetesti 2 - 4
5) Vointa Maia - C.S. Amara 6 - 0
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - Unirea Ion Roata 2 - 1
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S Victoria Tandarei 6 - 2
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Viitorul Axintele 5 - 1
Etapa 29 03-06-2017 - 16:00
1) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Spicul Colilia 5 - 1
2) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar 3 - 8
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Baraganul Ciulnita 7 - 1
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Vointa Maia 1 - 2
5) C.S. Amara - Recolta Barcanesti 9 - 1
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - AS FC Traian 11 - 1
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Secunda Adincata 3 - 5
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Fulgerul Fierbinti 3 - 0
Etapa 30 10-06-2017 - 16:00
1) Spicul Colilia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia 3 - 4
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Gh. Doja 0 - 3
3) Secunda Adincata - ACF Rapid Fetesti 0 - 3
4) AS FC Traian - C.S. Amara 9 - 2
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Unirea Ion Roata 3 - 0
6) Vointa Maia - C.S Victoria Tandarei 7 - 0
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - Viitorul Axintele 4 - 3
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Victoria Mt. Buzau -